Pharmaceutics 3

أعلان هام

سوف يتم شرح معامل Pharmaceutics-3  يوم الخميس الموافق 26/10/2017 لكل جروب على حسب الجدول الأتى وذلك لمدة أسبوع واحد فقط:-

GP
Location
Time
1B
Hall 4
9-11
2B
Hall 4
11-1
3A
Hall 4
1-3

immunology assignment group 2

1111466 Shady Makram Hassan Atia Zafaran
1121024 mena nady khalifa
1121073 Bashnonaa Medhat Makram Mahrous
1121191 Amaro Reda Abd El-Baset
1121262 Gerges Fahmy Fawzy
1121368 Marwa Gamal Ramadan Ahmed
1131169 Abd El Rahman Ahmed Mohamed Hussein
1131292 Ahmed Zaky mohamed
1131308 Mahmoud sherif saleh mohamed
1131312 Ali Ezz El Din Abd El Khalek El-Sweefy

 

 

 

 

1111447 Aya allah mohamed
11511001 Hala abdallah
1121363 Mayar samy
1092333 Nasek abas dara
1121254 Fatma youssri
11511122 Ahmed ali
1151942 Mohamed mahdy
1151825 Omar mohamed
1151719 Ahmed gomaa

 

 

11511075 Toka Ahmed Salim Ahmed
11511077 Sally Ahmed Mohamed Maghraby
11511082 Thomas Adeeb Lamay Shehata
11511102 Ayten Raouf Nabieh Khalil
11511103 Khalid Hisham Abdo
11511118 Hadeer Ashraf Abd AlBaset
11511120 Mariam Nady Kamel
1151998 Nada bahnas
1161041

1121002

Esraa saber

abeer fathy

 

1151898 moataz hamdy
11710202 Aya Mohamed Hassan Atia Eid
1151679 mohamed saeed
1151680 ahmed hossam
11620013 Rama Ramez Al-Sousi
11511134 Hadeer Mohamed Hassan
11511124 Hadeer Anwar Mahmoud
11511131 Amgad Magdy Aziz
11511133 Esraa Ahmed
11511126 Marwa Nabil Abd EL Salam
1151721 Gehad Hassan Ramdan
1151740 Meram El Saway Fawzy
1151747 Ashhab El Sayed Alaa Al-Deen Abd El Monam Youns Atwa
1151760 Nourhan Mhmoud Galal Soliman
1151780 Amal Abo Zeed Hassan
1151783 Amira Ibrahim El Menshawy
1151785 Madona Samir Loupa
1151788 Safynaz Azzeldin
1151789 Mohamed Wafa Ahmed Monier
1151793 Ali Salah Mohamed Ahmed

 

11511005 Shorouk  Nour El Dien Ali
11511010 Nayera Ahmed Mohamed 12230
11511019 Amira Ahmed Abd El Wahab
11511021 Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed Mursi
11511022 Kyrollis Magdy Boules Gerges
11511036 Amr Abd El Meanem Hemdan Abo EL Hawa
11511051 Nada Emad Eldeen Ahmed
11511058 Sama Hossam Eldin Hussien
11511067 Karim Ibrahim Salim Mohamed Nassar
11511069 Shrouk Esam El Din Abd-Allah Yousef
1151919 Manar Ismail Soliman
1151929 Aya Amgad Ahmed
1151937 Soaad Rashad Ahmed
1151939 Alaa Amin Ahmed
1151969 Michael lsmar Sayed
1151972 Toka Ihab El Shahat
1151976 Mona Mekhaeel Ghattas
1151982 Mariz Magdy Ayad
1151984 Sara Abd Allah Gomaa
11412015 Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Abdallah
1151799 Manal Mohamed Ali
1151809 Nehal Ahmed Basiuny
1151815 Marly Adel Ishak
1151833 Alaa Gamal Saied
1151841 Ebtsam Mohamed Ibrahim
1151850 Salma Ahmed Mohamed
1151854 Maha Mohamed Ali
1151895 Abd El Rahman El Sayed Mohamed
1151904 Mahitab Shokry Houssin
1151916 Mohamed Khaled Mohamed
1151674 George Nashat Kamel
1151675 Mohsen Gamal Hussien Ahmed
1151676 Amira Ashraf Mahmoud
1151678 Ahmed Nabil Fathy
1151692 Salma Mostafa Hamed
1151698 Noureen Ayman Mohamed
1151706 Adel Hossam Mohamed Ibrahim
1151712 Armya Voctor Wasfy
1151714 Maha tarek Abdallah Ahmed
1151720 MAha Hassan Abd El- Monaem Hassan
1151597 Ashrakat Mohamed Ali
1151603 Yasmin Mahmoud Abo El Hassan
1151605 Mohamed Gaber Khalil Fath Alah
1151606 Nermen Elsayed Ibrahim
1151609 Alaa Ramadan Mohamed
1151611 Nehal Hesham Elsayed Fikrey
1151615 Kathren hanee Zaher
1151657 Hussen Mohamed Zein
1151659 Rafaat Aiad Lends
1151660 Ahmed Mostafa Abdallah
1151504 youmna Mahmoud Thabet Mohamed
1151516 Meriam Adel Alfons
1151519 Mohamed Khaled Mohamed Hanafi
1151521 Sara Ayman Mohamed Elnory
1151548 Rahma Ahmed Moursy
1151567 Doaa Ibrahim Hamed
1151575 Manar Mohmed Hamouda
1151579 Meray Ashraf Waheb Maxy
1151584  Moaz Hamdy Sayed Mohamed
1151586 Fady Geres Samy
1151341 Al-Hakam Marwan Mahmoud
1151373 Nehal Samy Omar
1151378 Somia Abd El Salam Khalefa
1151397 Ibrahim Magdi Ibrahim
1151404 Poula Nabil Latif Gad
1151448 Nermeen Mohamed Rafaat Amin
1151474 Mohamed Hamdy Ahmed
1151475 Ahmed Mohamed Abd El Fattah
1151481 Maryam Magdy Gafer Mohamed
1151496 Selivea Hazim Anwar
1131398 Noha El-Sayed Ibrahim Kotb
1131425 Amera adel mohamed
1131645 Medhat Mohamed Abd El-Kader Awn
1131706 Reem Alaa El-Deen Abd El-Razek Shatlah
1141206 Mahmoud Mostafa Ibrahim Mohamed Abd El-wahab
1141591 Ahmed Saber Mohammed Saleh
1141675 Dina Refaat Labeb Asad
1141687 Abdullah Alaa ELdin Abdullah Mohamed
1141697 Mohamed Gamal Ahmed Mohamed
1141720 Fady Maged Nady Mechael
1151142 Kerols Nabil Fawzy
1151157 Noran Mohamed Abrahime Salama
1151209 Monzar Wael Moursy Hamed
1151213 Omar Ezz El Dien El Souify
1151263 Mohamed Fathi Sultan
1151265 Haidi Adeel Wakeem
1151279 Ali Abd-Elrouf Ali Abd-Elmonem
1151283 Mohamed Shalby Ibrahim
1151285 Nader Othman Mohamed Ali
1151323 ALzahraa Mohamed Alshafy Abdelshafy
1141722 Aya Hussein Mohamed Saber
1141825 Ahmed Shabaan Abd El-Aziz Mohamed Sorwa
1141876 Mohaamed Essam Abdelfatah Hamed
1141977 Amr Hesham Mostafa Mohamed
1151049 Merna Awad Youssef
1151052 Priscilla Bashir Bdeir Khalil
1151075 Fatma Hamdy ahmed El-Rawy
1151076 Yousra Mohamed Ali  Mohamed El-Sbaee Raya
1151084 Hussein Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud
1151106 Hager Abd-Eltawab Korany

 

pathology and parasitology

Dear Students registering in pathology and parasitology-Fall 2017 •You should bring a hard copy and soft copy of your assignment in the determined time for presentation•Also, before the lab time with at least 4 daysYou must send your power point presentation to the following mail: staphy1993@gmail.com In the mail you should determine thetime of your lab (day and period of “me)And make sure with Dr. Menna that your mail was received

Bio-1 Quiz-1

the quiz -1will be held in the labs in the 6th week  ( from 29/10)–

-week 5 the student will give us the assignment in his section (from 22/10)

 

– the first practical exam will be held on the 7th week ( (from 4 /11)

 

-the 10th week there are no labs but the students will give us a colored word for  the poster so we can revise it before they print the poster .. every group must post this word on scoology

Gp 2 will give the printed copy to dr.sally …..at 

Gp 3 will give it to dr.mohamed nabil …

                                                                                                                              …. Monday 2-3                    Gp 1a with dr.afnan

Gp 1b with dr.aya ….. 

– week 11 the students will give us the posters as :

 wenesday 9-11 for gp 2

Wednesday 11-1 for gp3

Monday 2-3 for gp1